Classement Minimes Grand Prix Des Jeunes Comines

1
PICHON   Bastien
 
EC ABBEVILLOISE
Minime 2
2
MEERPOEL   Robinson
RO COMINOISE
Minime 2
3
LEPRETRE   Paul
 
SC BOULONNAIS
Minime 2
4
BAUDUIN   Antoine
ESEG DOUAI
Minime 2
5
DOUCHIN   Baptiste
ESEG DOUAI
Minime 2
6
NABOR   Louis
 
AVENIR CYCLISTE OPALE SUD
Minime 2
7
MARECHAL   Valentin
EC ABBEVILLOISE
Minime 1
8
ANANIE   Ugo
 
ES ARQUES
Minime 2
9
MOPTY   Baptiste
 
CC CAMBRESIEN
Minime 2
10
VROMANNE   Alexis
Royal Vélo sport pervmwelz
Minime 2
11
CORDENOS   Clément
UVC CALAIS
Minime 2
12
DANEL   Jérôme
 
CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM
Minime 1
13
TRENTESAUX   Baptiste
VCU HALLUINOISE
Minime 1
14
ROGER   Mathias
 
VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
Minime 1
15
BRACKE   Théo
 
VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
Minime 2
16
PORQUET   Maxime
UVC CALAIS
Minime 2
17
LEPLAT   Clément
CC CAMBRESIEN
Minime 2
18
COLAUT   Lilian
 
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
Minime 1
19
VANHAMME   Rémi
CC armentiérois
Minime1
20
DUPORGE   Jordan
SC BOULONNAIS
Minime 2
21
SAEY   Matthieu
 
EC FACHES THUMESNIL RONCHIN
Minime 2
22
LELUBRE   Thibault
UC SOLREZIENNE
Minime 2
23
HUYGE   Enzo
 
O GRANDE SYNTHE
Minime 2
24
PETIT   Hugo
 
ARRAS VC
Minime 1
25
DESMET   Thierry
RO COMINOISE
Minime 2
26
DEJONGHE   Mathis
RO COMINOISE
Minime 2
27
TCHIDEMIAN   Paul
RO COMINOISE
Minime 1
28
BAUDUIN   Antoine
ESEG DOUAI
Minime 2
29
MAERTENS   Jawen
CC armentiérois
Minime 2
30
VANHAMME   Rémi
CC armentiérois
Minime1
31
PIDOUX   Lucien
 
EC ABBEVILLOISE
Minime 1
32
BOURDEAU   Adam
RO COMINOISE
Minime 1
33
CARON   Oscar
 
VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
Minime 1
34
BARTIER   Louis
 
RO COMINOISE
Minime 2
35
VANACKER   Théo
VCU HALLUINOISE
Minime 2
36
OSTYN   William
 
RO COMINOISE
Minime 1
37
CARON   Oscar
 
VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
Minime 1
38
DURAND   Lucas
 
VC ST OMER
Minime 2
39
GUILLEMANT   Alexis
VC NOEUXOIS
Minime 1
40
ZOLOPA   Jules
 
VC BAVAISIEN
Minime 1
41
GUERLUS   Lucas
UC SOLREZIENNE
Minime 1
42
DUBOIS   Lucas
 
EC FACHES THUMESNIL RONCHIN
Minime 1
43
MARQUANT   Léo
EC FACHES THUMESNIL RONCHIN
Minime 1
44
VANACKER   Théo
VCU HALLUINOISE
Minime 2
45
SAEY   Matthieu
 
EC FACHES THUMESNIL RONCHIN
Minime 2
46
DUPONT   Rémi
 
EC FACHES THUMESNIL RONCHIN
Minime 2
47
GUEUDET   Robin
VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
Minime 1